D30-1
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
EHV D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | 10:30 |
Wageningen D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | 10:45 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | 11:00 |
QZ D30-1 | PW D30-1 | 11:00 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 | Ede D30-1 | 12:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ede D30-1 | 15 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 |
2 | EHV D30-1 | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Almelo D30-1 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Wageningen D30-1 | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Deventer D30-1 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 27 | 0 |
7 | PW D30-1 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 37 | 0 |
8 | Zwolle D30-1 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
9 | QZ D30-1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 0 |
10 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Zwolle D30-1 | 11:00 | thuis - veld midden |
2 jun | Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D30-1 | 10:45 | uit |
9 jun | HCQZ D30-1 | 11:00 | thuis - veld laag |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Almelo D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (2-1)final |
EHV D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Ede D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-3 | PW D30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Wageningen D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (5-2)final |
QZ D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Deventer D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (2-2)final |
PW D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (1-2)final |
DONDERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-3 | Wageningen D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
EHV D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Ede D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Almelo D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Deventer D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
PW D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (7-4)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (0-0)final |
QZ D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
EHV D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (5-0)final |
Almelo D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Ede D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Zwolle D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Deventer D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Wageningen D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-3 | Almelo D30-1 | (2-3)final |
PW D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Wageningen D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-1)final |
QZ D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Almelo D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Deventer D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (3-4)final |
Ede D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (4-1)final |
PW D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oosterbeek D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Almelo D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-3 | Deventer D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Deventer D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (1-3)final |
PW D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (2-7)final |
Ede D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (4-1)final |
QZ D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
PW D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (2-1)final |
QZ D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-6)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Deventer D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Apeldoorn D30-3 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (2-2)final |
EHV D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (7-3)final |
Almelo D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Ede D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (1-0)final |
PW D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | EHV D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Zwolle D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-3)final |
QZ D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (0-4)final |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 | ||
EHV D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Deventer D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Ede D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Almelo D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
PW D30-1 | Deventer D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Oosterbeek D30-1 | Ede D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Wageningen D30-1 | Almelo D30-1 | (2-4)final |
QZ D30-1 | Zwolle D30-1 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV D30-1 | QZ D30-1 | (5-0)final |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 | ||
Almelo D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-3 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwolle D30-1 | PW D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Ede D30-1 | Wageningen D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Deventer D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-3 | EHV D30-1 | (0-5)final |